RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Henry M Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
Timberwolves
1508 136th St. Se, Everett, Washington, 98012, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jake Billmyer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2016 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (6)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (22)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (11)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (24)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (22)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 15th 2012, 5:18am
Comments
George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic
- Oct 13, 2012
Portland, OR, US
Mens 5k HS JV 1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
3089
Normandeau, Thomas
Washougal
16:48.7
1
2
342
Boyd, Taryk
Camas
16:50.3
2
3
1115
Weholt, Chase
Henry Jackson
16:58.9
3
4
1118
Yee, Brandon
Henry Jackson
17:07.6
4
5
777
Grenham, George
Grant
17:11.6
5
6
1277
Campbell, Ben
Lincoln
17:12.7
6
7
2439
Banuelos, Santiago
Salesian
17:13.7
7
8
1734
Magee, Andrew
Mead
17:16.4
8
9
1106
Robert, Spencer
Henry Jackson
17:17.0
9
10
785
Houghton, Henry
Grant
17:17.5
10
11
344
Gunther, Ryan
Camas
17:18.2
11
12
3122
Hankins, Riley
West Salem
17:18.4
12
13
346
Osterhage, Daniel
Camas
17:18.7
13
14
2440
Barranco, Saulo
Salesian
17:21.6
14
15
1854
Wolfenden, Adi
Mountain View OR
17:23.9
15
16
337
Wachlin, Noah
Camas
17:25.8
16
17
1271
Becker, Adin
Lincoln
17:26.1
17
18
2938
Goetze, John
West Linn
17:26.9
18
19
2134
Bean, Cameron
South Eugene
17:33.1
19
20
1060
Billmyer, Jake
Henry Jackson
17:37.8
20
21
349
Zimmerly, Dustin
Camas
17:39.4
21
22
2512
Slack, Travis
South Medford
17:40.9
22
23
1101
Petterson, Landon
Henry Jackson
17:42.1
23
24
2151
Kolpin, Tucker
South Eugene
17:43.3
24
25
3011
Burns, Ian
Wilsonville
17:44.1
25
26
1736
Templeton, Nick
Mead
17:44.6
26
27
1733
Gardner, Phillip
Mead
17:45.0
27
28
311
Johnson, Cassius
Camas
17:45.2
28
29
2168
Wihtol, Gabe
South Eugene
17:45.6
29
30
2444
Gutierrez, Juan
Salesian
17:45.6
30
31
1473
Miller, Justin
Lakeridge
17:45.6
31
32
1091
Lance, Caleb
Henry Jackson
17:47.4
32
33
649
Dehner, Ian
Forest Grove
17:48.2
33
34
2438
Andalon, Samuel
Salesian
17:49.1
34
35
3105
Bybee, Sam
West Salem
17:49.7
35
36
3115
Smith, Reed
West Salem
17:51.7
36
37
347
Peterson, Adam
Camas
17:52.6
37
38
2441
Cervantes, Daniel
Salesian
17:53.3
38
39
1850
Stevenson, Will
Mountain View OR
17:53.9
39
40
1477
Pitari, Corrado
Lakeridge
17:55.5
40
41
2932
Egan, Conor
West Linn
17:55.8
41
42
805
O'Kelly, Art
Grant
17:56.3
42
43
1839
Lindsay, Dakota
Mountain View OR
17:56.7
43
44
2443
Garcia, Salvador
Salesian
17:57.0
44
45
1561
Rae, Truman
La Salle
17:58.1
45
46
343
Bradley, Liam
Camas
17:58.6
47
2155
Mauro, Graham
South Eugene
17:58.9
46
48
813
Riffel, Haven
Grant
17:59.1
47
49
2509
McCullough, Quinn
South Medford
18:01.6
48
50
1085
Johnson, William
Henry Jackson
18:02.1
49
51
1066
Chaves, Efren
Henry Jackson
18:03.1
52
2935
Epperly, Cole
West Linn
18:05.5
50
53
1737
Templeton, Tyler
Mead
18:06.5
51
54
3185
Oordt, Scott
Westview
18:06.7
52
55
782
Hewitt, Braden
Grant
18:09.1
53
56
775
Gillen, Padraig
Grant
18:09.5
54
57
2140
Elder, Gus
South Eugene
18:10.1
55
58
2159
Schneiderhan, Adam
South Eugene
18:10.6
56
59
2507
Cramer, Matt
South Medford
18:11.2
57
60
1081
Henry, James
Henry Jackson
18:11.5
61
660
Lewis, Jacob
Forest Grove
18:11.8
58
62
2138
Cytrynbaum, Jacob
South Eugene
18:12.2
59
63
1073
Feingold, Zach
Henry Jackson
18:12.5
64
2442
Santiago, Edwin De
Salesian
18:12.9
60
65
674
Avendano, Randy
Forest Grove
18:13.5
61
66
1735
Nokes, Isaac
Mead
18:14.1
62
67
195
McCoy, Louis
Bend
18:15.0
63
68
2144
Gill, Quincy
South Eugene
18:15.7
69
943
Earl, Hayden
Hermiston
18:16.6
64
70
946
Niederwerfe, Josiah
Hermiston
18:17.0
65
71
3163
Cauvel, Daniel
Westview
18:18.1
66
72
792
Kowitch, Samuel
Grant
18:19.1
67
73
3310
Anderson, Aubrey
South Eugene
18:20.2
74
2679
Millslagle, Zeb
Summit
18:21.1
68
75
3182
McNulty, Zachary
Westview
18:21.3
69
76
3032
Tan, Sean
Wilsonville
18:21.6
70
77
2506
Bell, Caleb
South Medford
18:22.3
71
78
819
Tellez, Eddie
Grant
18:22.8
79
2680
Naegele, Keanan
Summit
18:23.1
72
80
511
Bishop, Galen
Columbia River
18:23.4
73
81
1282
Fujita, Ryan
Lincoln
18:23.6
74
82
3033
Tomlinson, Alex
Wilsonville
18:24.3
75
83
1012
Fetkenhour, Quinn
Hood River Valle
18:24.7
76
84
1474
Minervini, Maximo
Lakeridge
18:25.2
77
85
3181
McDougald, Luke
Westview
18:25.6
78
86
2683
Wasserman, Benjamin
Summit
18:26.1
79
87
3037
Villagomes, Carlos
Wilsonville
18:27.0
80
88
647
Alcaraz, Eric
Forest Grove
18:27.4
81
89
348
Woodson, David
Camas
18:27.8
90
1278
Cervantes, Richard
Lincoln
18:28.3
82
91
2406
Roberts, Alex
Skyview
18:29.1
83
92
335
Ughi, Francesco
Camas
18:29.4
93
2682
Warburton, James
Summit
18:29.7
84
94
2511
Moran, Miles
South Medford
18:29.9
85
95
1113
Taylor, Tristan
Henry Jackson
18:30.2
96
944
Galan, Ricardo
Hermiston
18:30.6
86
97
191
Irwin, Jordan
Bend
18:30.9
87
98
789
Jenkins, Cowan
Grant
18:31.2
99
1112
Suvegas, Michael
Henry Jackson
18:31.4
100
211
Schwarz, Joseph
Bend
18:32.5
88
101
1379
Palmer, Evan
Lake Oswego
18:33.1
89
102
1109
Scott, Danny
Henry Jackson
18:33.6
103
1059
Berrian, Taylor
Henry Jackson
18:34.2
104
794
Lundenberg, Mason
Grant
18:34.7
105
1096
Neaville, KJ
Henry Jackson
18:35.1
106
3183
Nichols, Morgan
Westview
18:36.1
90
107
1852
Theisen, Leo
Mountain View OR
18:36.6
91
108
3179
Marcantuono, Daniel
Westview
18:36.9
92
109
1187
Taylor, Logan
Kelso
18:37.2
93
110
1466
Hope, Ren
Lakeridge
18:37.7
94
111
1011
Engbersen, Nils
Hood River Valle
18:38.8
95
112
2944
Highbarger, Justus
West Linn
18:39.4
96
113
2936
Evans, Jacob
West Linn
18:39.8
97
114
1093
McNeal, Alex
Henry Jackson
18:40.5
115
1276
Bustamente, Jacob
Lincoln
18:40.8
98
116
2937
Gepford, Allenson
West Linn
18:41.3
99
117
201
Norris, Justin
Bend
18:41.7
100
118
1305
Thoma, Harry
Lincoln
18:42.3
101
119
2401
Bittner, Alec
Skyview
18:43.5
102
120
2508
Edwards, Tristen
South Medford
18:43.9
103
121
2946
Katancik, Michael
West Linn
18:45.0
104
122
1359
Farrell, Simon
Lake Oswego
18:45.3
105
123
3171
Jagielski, Matthew
Westview
18:45.6
106
124
1302
Ryan, Nathan
Lincoln
18:46.0
107
125
2967
Wiest, Michael
West Linn
18:46.0
126
1297
Miller, Pierce
Lincoln
18:46.0
127
1462
Clarke, Cameron
Lakeridge
18:46.0
108
128
219
Wenndorf, Caleb
Bend
18:47.8
109
129
2818
Breier, Tyler
Union
18:49.7
110
130
1360
Filipovic, Nedim
Lake Oswego
18:50.1
111
131
1184
Howell, Nathan
Kelso
18:50.6
112
132
2404
Piper, Skyler
Skyview
18:51.0
113
133
756
Braun, Karl
Grant
18:51.0
134
1068
Crenshaw, Colton
Henry Jackson
18:51.0
135
1116
Weholt, Mitchell
Henry Jackson
18:51.2
136
1461
Brooks, Kai
Lakeridge
18:51.4
114
137
2965
To, Andre
West Linn
18:51.7
138
1185
Lowman, Aidan
Kelso
18:52.0
115
139
1283
Gravatt, Ransom
Lincoln
18:52.3
140
1465
Hahn, Samuel
Lakeridge
18:53.4
116
141
400
Livermore, Ethan
Cleveland
18:54.0
117
142
1570
Tamashiro, Nathan
La Salle
18:54.5
118
143
1556
Miller, Scott
La Salle
18:54.8
119
144
1813
Young, Peter
Marist
18:55.1
120
145
1183
Graff, Christian
Kelso
18:55.4
121
146
1484
Shearer, Thomas
Lakeridge
18:55.6
147
216
Taylor, Russell
Bend
18:55.9
122
148
1563
Richardson, Sean
La Salle
18:56.2
123
149
3034
Uselman, Zach
Wilsonville
18:56.6
124
150
204
Pite, Elias
Bend
18:57.2
125
151
2510
Miller, Del
South Medford
18:57.5
126
152
1545
Erhardt, Matthew
La Salle
18:58.3
127
153
2156
McCullough, Ryan
South Eugene
18:59.0
154
2150
Khalsa, Amrit Nam
South Eugene
18:59.6
155
1834
Collingwood, Isaac
Mountain View OR
19:00.7
128
156
1103
Ramos, Nathan
Henry Jackson
19:02.2
157
220
Widmer, Theodore
Bend
19:02.7
158
1470
Lee, Josh
Lakeridge
19:03.0
159
1110
Smith, Evan
Henry Jackson
19:04.1
160
517
Park, Brian
Columbia River
19:04.7
129
161
1846
Penington, Brett
Mountain View OR
19:05.7
130
162
2930
Barton, Ben
West Linn
19:06.9
163
1373
McClurg, Nick
Lake Oswego
19:07.2
131
164
3013
Dyer, Matthew
Wilsonville
19:07.5
132
165
1238
Jamieson, Christian
La Center
19:07.7
133
166
1804
Scherer, Sam
Marist
19:08.0
134
167
2684
Wimberly, Thomas
Summit
19:08.3
135
168
338
Weaver, Sam
Camas
19:08.6
169
2678
Giannioses, Nikolas
Summit
19:08.9
136
170
810
Reents, Kazuki
Grant
19:09.2
171
764
Corser, Owen
Grant
19:09.8
172
1849
Smith, Quintan
Mountain View OR
19:11.0
137
173
1459
Anderson, Christian
Lakeridge
19:12.4
174
2822
Magee, Alex
Union
19:14.4
138
175
1182
Broschat, Christian
Kelso
19:14.7
139
176
2407
Wayrynen, Kienen
Skyview
19:15.0
140
177
3018
Hoong, Jin
Wilsonville
19:15.2
141
178
1072
Feingold, Nick
Henry Jackson
19:15.5
179
515
Jones, Henry
Columbia River
19:15.8
142
180
2131
Atkin, Carson
South Eugene
19:16.0
181
171
Bell, Braden
Bend
19:16.4
182
1074
Foley, Carter
Henry Jackson
19:16.8
183
2817
Baker, Luke
Union
19:17.1
143
184
3117
Vaughn, Noah
West Salem
19:19.1
144
185
187
Garcia, Colby
Bend
19:19.5
186
2403
Perrin, Curtis
Skyview
19:19.8
145
187
673
Stewart, Duncan
Forest Grove
19:21.0
146
188
1023
Villegas, Rafael
Hood River Valle
19:21.3
147
189
1284
Grout, Nick
Lincoln
19:21.8
190
1292
Ludiker, Dylan
Lincoln
19:22.9
191
651
Duyck, Matt
Forest Grove
19:23.4
148
192
1472
Mederos, Reed
Lakeridge
19:23.9
193
1942
Valle, Luke
North Valley
19:24.1
194
1941
Martz, Michael
North Valley
19:24.5
195
1304
Swindell, Sam
Lincoln
19:24.9
196
823
Wiens, Steven
Grant
19:25.4
197
1240
Nolan, Sean
La Center
19:25.8
149
198
1179
Olson, Adam
Kelso
19:26.1
150
199
512
Chapman, Peter
Columbia River
19:26.6
151
200
2152
Kytola, Lief
South Eugene
19:27.1
201
2169
Wright, Miles
South Eugene
19:28.5
202
1837
Hassell, Hunter
Mountain View OR
19:28.7
203
2966
Topping, James
West Linn
19:29.4
204
1468
Johnson, Brady
Lakeridge
19:30.9
205
2162
Sov, Brandon
South Eugene
19:31.3
206
2681
Ulrich, Heath
Summit
19:31.8
152
207
2934
Engler, Ryan
West Linn
19:32.1
208
3021
Lam, Weylin
Wilsonville
19:34.7
209
553
Ramirez, Jesse
Crater
19:35.3
153
210
1469
Jordan, Tim
Lakeridge
19:36.7
211
309
Hsu, Kevin
Camas
19:37.1
212
1014
Fischer, Jacob
Hood River Valle
19:37.4
154
213
1397
Wallin, Patrick
Lake Oswego
19:37.9
155
214
653
Fellger, Everett
Forest Grove
19:38.2
156
215
215
Smith, Steven
Bend
19:38.6
216
781
Hekker, Jackson
Grant
19:39.0
217
1380
Passadore, Mitchell
Lake Oswego
19:39.6
157
218
3016
Hileman, Keegan
Wilsonville
19:40.2
219
513
Corlett, Dexter
Columbia River
19:40.5
158
220
2402
Moon, Cameron
Skyview
19:40.9
159
221
1555
McCredie, Ian
La Salle
19:41.4
160
222
1572
Wade, Sam
La Salle
19:42.0
161
223
2823
Reyes, Brandon
Union
19:42.5
162
224
948
Wright, Abe
Hermiston
19:43.1
163
225
661
McMaster, Cameron
Forest Grove
19:49.6
226
331
Tabbut, Bryce
Camas
19:49.8
227
1079
Haupt, Alex
Henry Jackson
19:50.0
228
654
Fischer, Calvin
Forest Grove
19:50.0
229
945
Mejia, John
Hermiston
19:50.0
164
230
1486
Thesing, Grant
Lakeridge
19:50.0
231
3243
Lee, Pit
Crook County
19:50.0
165
232
196
Minshew, Nicholas
Bend
19:50.0
233
554
Shipley, Tanner
Crater
19:50.7
166
234
2819
Collier, Jonny
Union
19:55.8
167
235
441
Dennis, David
Centennial
19:56.0
236
1171
Hunter, Jack
Kelso
19:56.3
168
237
982
Nanesh, Nick
Hockinson
19:56.6
169
238
194
Lelack, Graham
Bend
19:56.9
239
494
Hartzell, Trey
Columbia River
19:57.2
170
240
310
Jensen, Daelin
Camas
19:57.5
241
503
Stelbicki, Alex
Columbia River
19:57.8
171
242
3246
Myers, Justin
Crook County
19:58.1
172
243
1057
Bartok, Duncan
Henry Jackson
19:58.4
244
3111
Robbins, Brandon
West Salem
19:58.7
173
245
180
Dodge, Keenan
Bend
19:59.0
246
1471
Marek, Logan
Lakeridge
19:59.3
247
3249
Santiago, Jesse
Crook County
19:59.5
174
248
757
Brown, Parker
Grant
19:59.8
249
578
Janssen, Tyson
Dallas
20:00.1
175
250
1845
Peeples, Connor
Mountain View OR
20:00.4
251
3030
Slaney, Alec
Wilsonville
20:00.7
252
1564
Robins, Henry
La Salle
20:00.9
253
1481
Rosenbaum, Ben
Lakeridge
20:01.2
254
1829
Ayers, JT
Mountain View OR
20:01.6
255
3035
Veenker, Colton
Wilsonville
20:01.9
256
3081
Shiluk, Rusty
Washougal
20:02.2
176
257
1084
Johnson, Cordell
Henry Jackson
20:03.6
258
1009
Collins, Keenan
Hood River Valle
20:04.1
177
259
2132
Bania, Alec
South Eugene
20:04.8
260
1361
Gates, Gary
Lake Oswego
20:05.5
178
261
987
Rodriques, Demitre
Hockinson
20:05.8
179
262
1382
Rainer, Devon
Lake Oswego
20:06.1
263
1798
Melendy, Shawn
Marist
20:06.4
180
264
2627
Paz, Emilio
South Salem
20:06.9
181
265
1569
Sveshnikov, Nikita
La Salle
20:07.3
266
1090
Kleven, Everett
Henry Jackson
20:07.7
267
1549
Hortaleza, Ben
La Salle
20:08.4
268
808
Perry, Hunter
Grant
20:08.8
269
2149
Kalnbach, Robert
South Eugene
20:09.5
270
324
Sanchez, Matthew
Camas
20:10.5
271
2629
Villarreal, Raul
South Salem
20:10.9
182
272
1019
Osborn, Cole
Hood River Valle
20:11.2
183
273
1458
Almulla, Yousif
Lakeridge
20:11.9
274
3109
Holman, Minato
West Salem
20:12.2
184
275
652
Evers, Derek
Forest Grove
20:12.4
276
1847
Schoenborn, Chad
Mountain View OR
20:13.0
277
1390
Skowlund, Loren
Lake Oswego
20:13.5
278
816
Shields, Ethan
Grant
20:14.1
279
795
Madore, Cole
Grant
20:14.4
280
1538
Berger, Alex
La Salle
20:14.7
281
3083
Tierney, Darian
Washougal
20:15.0
185
282
771
Faha, Jake
Grant
20:15.6
283
2157
Rear, George
South Eugene
20:15.9
284
663
Meltebeke, Bryce
Forest Grove
20:16.2
285
1111
Steinike, Brad
Henry Jackson
20:16.6
286
1835
Germain, Josh
Mountain View OR
20:17.0
287
1802
Quartararo, Michael
Marist
20:17.9
186
288
1381
Prentice, Avery
Lake Oswego
20:18.6
289
1078
Hauenstein, Connor
Henry Jackson
20:19.1
290
1830
Bright, Andrew
Mountain View OR
20:20.1
291
1237
Dennis, Dustin
La Center
20:20.5
187
292
811
Regan, Kenny
Grant
20:21.1
293
3107
Hankins, Tyler
West Salem
20:21.9
188
294
1117
Wilson, Nathan
Henry Jackson
20:22.2
295
1396
Voelzke, Matt
Lake Oswego
20:22.9
296
1840
Martin, Nathen
Mountain View OR
20:23.4
297
3250
Santiago, Sam
Crook County
20:23.7
189
298
192
Iverson, Connor
Bend
20:24.1
299
1393
Tallman, Riley
Lake Oswego
20:24.8
300
947
Snell, Jacob
Hermiston
20:25.1
190
301
1399
Williams, Daniel
Lake Oswego
20:25.3
302
580
Smithson, Seth
Dallas
20:25.5
191
303
662
Medina, Eddie
Forest Grove
20:26.0
304
174
Churchill, Ian
Bend
20:26.3
305
551
Kinser, Kody
Crater
20:26.6
192
306
179
Dacus, Phillip
Bend
20:27.3
307
1571
Trantel, Noah
La Salle
20:28.6
308
3039
Zollner, Mark
Wilsonville
20:29.5
309
1071
Drajeske, Ben
Henry Jackson
20:29.7
310
2158
Roach, Shane
South Eugene
20:30.0
311
2133
Bania, Ian
South Eugene
20:30.3
312
1365
Hoover, Sam
Lake Oswego
20:30.8
313
1013
Fischer, Daniel
Hood River Valle
20:31.5
193
314
1844
Nikolaus, Ward
Mountain View OR
20:33.8
315
1853
Whitson, Tyler
Mountain View OR
20:34.2
316
1475
Nelson, Asher
Lakeridge
20:34.5
317
1307
Ungermann, Johannes
Lincoln
20:34.8
318
1298
Montes, Christian
Lincoln
20:35.1
319
797
McLaughin, Owen
Grant
20:35.4
320
1400
Worth, Ike
Lake Oswego
20:35.7
321
184
Finney-Jord, Mathew
Bend
20:36.1
322
1099
Olivares, Mark
Henry Jackson
20:36.5
323
2139
Davis, Sean
South Eugene
20:37.0
324
1021
Rojas, Junior
Hood River Valle
20:37.3
325
2962
Snapp, Kane
West Linn
20:39.4
326
1940
Lee, Dillan
North Valley
20:39.7
327
3114
Sisson, Micah
West Salem
20:40.1
328
772
Franzelli, Lars
Grant
20:40.4
329
550
Kinser, Kaden
Crater
20:41.2
194
330
1114
Watkins, John
Henry Jackson
20:43.0
331
1842
Misener, Chase
Mountain View OR
20:43.3
332
1479
Reed, Sam
Lakeridge
20:43.7
333
212
Siemans, Jim
Bend
20:44.1
334
753
Adajian, Rama
Grant
20:44.8
335
804
Nicholas, Torin
Grant
20:45.4
336
1016
Mallon, Charlie
Hood River Valle
20:46.0
337
1007
Castillo, Leo
Hood River Valle
20:46.5
338
803
Newcomer, David
Grant
20:47.1
339
1364
Hanson, Tyler
Lake Oswego
20:47.4
340
3102
Anderson, Jacob
West Salem
20:47.7
341
1242
Thatcher, Austin
La Center
20:48.0
195
342
167
Armstrong, Jack
Bend
20:49.0
343
1293
MacEachern, Max
Lincoln
20:49.3
344
1310
Wong, Brendon
Lincoln
20:54.7
345
2821
Howard, Chad
Union
20:55.0
196
346
440
Arenas, Carlos
Centennial
20:55.4
347
788
Jemison, Liam
Grant
20:55.7
348
1843
Murphy, Matt
Mountain View OR
20:56.7
349
193
Kirk, Brendan
Bend
20:57.1
350
1464
Feeney, Owen
Lakeridge
21:21.6
351
1394
Taylor, Sam
Lake Oswego
21:21.9
352
664
Merrill, Keaton
Forest Grove
21:22.2
353
3019
Hult, Connor
Wilsonville
21:22.5
354
3080
Roberts, Blake
Washougal
21:22.9
197
355
3009
Austin, Cole
Wilsonville
21:23.4
356
3015
Foroud, Jordan
Wilsonville
21:24.0
357
581
Stuhr, Jesse
Dallas
21:24.4
198
358
1077
Harrington, Ethan
Henry Jackson
21:24.7
359
1568
Smith, Chase
La Salle
21:25.0
360
780
Harris, Graham
Grant
21:25.5
361
3026
Quenzer, Cameron
Wilsonville
21:25.8
362
3023
Pace, Kaleb
Wilsonville
21:26.1
363
3079
Meyers, Jake
Washougal
21:26.5
199
364
1076
Hampson, Justin
Henry Jackson
21:26.9
365
1104
Richey, Chris
Henry Jackson
21:27.8
366
1366
Ierulli, Vincent
Lake Oswego
21:28.1
367
1544
Edwards, Nick
La Salle
21:28.3
368
1375
More, Chris
Lake Oswego
21:28.6
369
798
Mealy, Logan
Grant
21:28.9
370
1797
Lilley, Brennan
Marist
21:29.2
200
371
433
Brucker, Dakota
Cleveland
21:29.6
201
372
202
Nye, Merle
Bend
21:29.9
373
2626
Hamilton, Ethan
South Salem
21:30.2
202
374
436
Lei, Jamie
Cleveland
21:30.7
203
375
1290
Legge, Stephen
Lincoln
21:31.0
376
2135
Brown, Jordan
South Eugene
21:31.3
377
2945
Johnson, Andrew
West Linn
21:31.6
378
1088
Kent, Brandon
Henry Jackson
21:32.0
379
1092
Larson, McCulloch
Henry Jackson
21:32.4
380
203
Peterson, Jack
Bend
21:32.7
381
776
Gillen, Sean
Grant
21:39.1
382
1094
Morrell, Hector
Henry Jackson
21:41.4
383
1287
Kappes, Chris
Lincoln
21:41.8
384
1285
Guastadisegni, Zach
Lincoln
21:42.4
385
1565
Sevcik, Nick
La Salle
21:42.9
386
1559
Olsen, Austin
La Salle
21:43.1
387
655
Fischer, Riley
Forest Grove
21:43.4
388
3029
Schmitz, John
Wilsonville
21:44.8
389
659
Jaquez, David
Forest Grove
21:48.3
390
443
Pifer, Caleb
Centennial
21:48.7
391
976
Berkeley, Xenon
Hockinson
21:49.5
204
392
2624
Carpenter, Kyle
South Salem
21:50.2
205
393
3014
Flynn, Patrick
Wilsonville
21:50.6
394
759
Cartmell, Addison
Grant
21:51.0
395
1566
Slyman, Owen
La Salle
21:51.5
396
800
Montgomery, Emmett
Grant
21:52.9
397
1478
Ragsdale, Daniel
Lakeridge
21:53.3
398
2952
Medlin, Alex
West Linn
21:54.3
399
2968
Wilkinson, Isaac
West Linn
21:54.7
400
170
Bartlett, Brandon
Bend
21:55.2
401
1952
Haugh, Kevin
Oregon Episcopal
21:55.7
402
1063
Brinkley, Nicholas
Henry Jackson
21:56.1
403
1291
Lower, Andy
Lincoln
21:56.5
404
1541
Colton, Blake
La Salle
21:59.8
405
1550
Jones, Garrett
La Salle
22:00.2
406
3110
Hutchins, Kyle
West Salem
22:02.9
407
575
Ashford, Matt
Dallas
22:03.8
206
408
2143
Gerl, Matt
South Eugene
22:04.1
409
1557
Nellor, Gage
La Salle
22:04.5
410
1954
Pearson, Everett
Oregon Episcopal
22:04.8
411
435
Laureano, Miguel
Cleveland
22:05.3
207
412
1020
Poe, Nicholas
Hood River Valle
22:06.0
413
1483
Salsburg, Nick
Lakeridge
22:06.4
414
1097
Nguyen, Daniel
Henry Jackson
22:06.8
415
1058
Basuel, Gavin
Henry Jackson
22:07.5
416
1487
Thesing, Holden
Lakeridge
22:08.0
417
1833
Carreon, Jacob
Mountain View OR
22:08.3
418
773
Gannicott, Duncan
Grant
22:08.6
419
820
Thomas, Diego
Grant
22:09.0
420
3012
Day, Zach
Wilsonville
22:11.4
421
198
Nelson, Sam
Bend
22:14.6
422
3253
Swensen, Braden
Crook County
22:14.9
208
423
814
Schoonover, Henry
Grant
22:15.5
424
1384
Rozanoz, Nikita
Lake Oswego
22:16.4
425
3076
Hogewoning, Jordon
Washougal
22:18.1
209
426
761
Chasehill, Martin
Grant
22:22.9
427
1289
Kortenhof, Joe
Lincoln
22:23.3
428
1067
Comparan, Aaron
Henry Jackson
22:24.5
429
1467
Intlekofer, Mason
Lakeridge
22:25.3
430
2141
Fox, Jesse
South Eugene
22:28.6
431
3108
Higgins, Josh
West Salem
22:33.0
432
1482
Rush, Nicholas
Lakeridge
22:36.3
433
205
Reeser, Tanner
Bend
22:36.7
434
185
Fletcher, Dakota
Bend
22:37.5
435
2820
Griffis, Adam
Union
22:39.6
210
436
1010
Diaz, Manuel
Hood River Valle
22:40.1
437
552
Lagomarsin, Neshoba
Crater
22:40.7
211
438
1554
Landstrom, Noah
La Salle
22:45.3
439
1542
Devoe, Cooper
La Salle
22:45.8
440
762
Chastain, Caleb
Grant
22:46.2
441
650
Dionne, Connor
Forest Grove
22:46.7
442
669
Panganibon, Jordan
Forest Grove
22:47.3
443
807
Perimon, Dylan
Grant
22:47.8
444
1018
McDowell, Mason
Hood River Valle
22:48.3
445
666
Moss, Larkin
Forest Grove
22:55.5
446
1552
Kelly, Trevor
La Salle
22:56.5
447
1087
Kearney, Sean
Henry Jackson
23:01.1
448
1480
Riggs, Garrett
Lakeridge
23:02.1
449
2939
Goetze, Peter
West Linn
23:04.2
450
2941
Gulbrandson, Justus
West Linn
23:05.0
451
815
Sempervivo, Marvin
Grant
23:07.3
452
784
Hill, Cameron
Grant
23:10.2
453
2958
Scott-Deeter, Logan
West Linn
23:11.6
454
1489
Watkins, Brennan
Lakeridge
23:15.4
455
3020
Kramer, Erich
Wilsonville
23:29.0
456
2146
Ham, Andy
South Eugene
23:30.9
457
3251
Seyl, Dustin
Crook County
23:31.7
212
458
787
Jemison, Fischer
Grant
23:32.8
459
1485
Smith, Jordan
Lakeridge
23:38.2
460
658
Gutierrez, Gabriel
Forest Grove
23:40.8
461
1800
Olson, Simon
Marist
23:41.1
213
462
389
Dye, Kian
Cleveland
23:41.8
214
463
1274
Brinker, Andrew
Lincoln
23:42.4
464
769
Domenico, Cole
Grant
23:43.2
465
1017
Marquez, Cameron
Hood River Valle
23:46.0
466
1299
Parmley, Zak
Lincoln
23:46.3
467
2959
Seigneur, Mickael
West Linn
23:47.9
468
1547
Henson, Sean
La Salle
23:49.8
469
1574
Wieck-Sosa, Michael
La Salle
23:54.7
470
1306
Trelstad, Parker
Lincoln
23:57.5
471
1457
Adams, Henry
Lakeridge
24:01.9
472
821
Vega-Juarez, Raul
Grant
24:04.6
473
178
Crosse, Niko
Bend
24:15.7
474
3028
Schechter, Noah
Wilsonville
24:15.9
475
778
Haley, William
Grant
24:16.2
476
3113
Shankle, Brenner
West Salem
24:22.0
477
1955
Raguram, Mukund
Oregon Episcopal
24:27.3
478
3024
Perez, Enrique
Wilsonville
24:32.7
479
1851
Theisen, Denver
Mountain View OR
24:37.0
480
1098
Nguyen, David
Henry Jackson
24:47.2
481
1558
Nguyen, Jason
La Salle
24:49.0
482
1476
Orozco, A.J.
Lakeridge
24:51.0
483
3104
Bell, Ethan
West Salem
24:54.7
484
2625
Crier, Zari
South Salem
24:59.4
215
485
1491
Zevenberge, Phillip
Lakeridge
25:00.2
486
188
Granger, Brandon
Bend
25:03.0
487
1102
Pischer, Austin
Henry Jackson
25:06.1
488
175
Clerc, Olivier
Bend
25:07.8
489
799
Montgomery, Colin
Grant
25:08.3
490
2964
Tence, Jared
West Linn
25:10.2
491
671
Skeele, Joey
Forest Grove
25:10.6
492
207
Robinson, Winter
Bend
25:13.1
493
1560
Price, Tucker
La Salle
25:17.2
494
210
Schall, Andrew
Bend
25:17.5
495
981
Lensing, Colby
Hockinson
25:18.3
216
496
1054
Ang, Andrew
Henry Jackson
25:28.8
497
3116
Suderman, Connor
West Salem
25:30.0
498
1567
Slyman, Raleigh
La Salle
25:36.6
499
393
Niman, Scott
Cleveland
25:42.9
217
500
1024
Walker, Kameron
Hood River Valle
25:48.0
501
1805
Stauffer, Tanner
Marist
25:51.0
218
502
437
Monetta, Lucas
Cleveland
26:07.0
219
503
983
Phillips, Matthew
Hockinson
26:10.1
220
504
3010
Barajas, Jamie
Wilsonville
26:12.7
505
434
Ketboonsa, Kerkphon
Cleveland
26:15.4
221
506
2943
Harris, Kyle
West Linn
26:17.6
507
173
Brown, Kenneth
Bend
26:36.7
508
1388
Schimmel, Christian
Lake Oswego
26:44.4
509
774
Gearing, Grant
Grant
27:46.4
510
1803
Russo, David
Marist
28:01.6
511
1309
Wiswall, Leo
Lincoln
28:27.9
512
768
DeVries, Jacob
Grant
28:32.1
513
1796
Fechtel, Tyler
Marist
29:14.3
514
1015
Lariza, Chase
Hood River Valle
29:32.7
515
444
Zuel, Brandon
Centennial
30:10.6
516
979
Giger, Evan
Hockinson
222
517
390
Jones, Erasmus
Cleveland
223
518
1841
McGinnis, Brian
Mountain View OR
519
576
Frey, Alex
Dallas
224
520
1273
Brillhart, Danny
Lincoln
521
391
Marsh, Balthazar
Cleveland
225
522
577
Janssen, Dylan
Dallas
226
523
1236
Peterson, Drake
La Center
227
524
177
Crosse, Alex
Bend
525
822
Ward-Dubois, Ben
Grant
526
3017
Hochhalter, Andrew
Wilsonville
527
1100
Pazevic, Stefan
Henry Jackson
528
1953
Krishnan, Ajay
Oregon Episcopal
529
1548
Hildreth, Duncan
La Salle
530
1107
Rodriguez, Jared
Henry Jackson
531
3036
Vega, Gabriel
Wilsonville
532
1801
Peterson, Tosten
Marist
533
3252
Shipman, Micheal
Crook County
228
534
385
Acuna, Taylor
Cleveland
229
535
3022
Leondar, Aaron
Wilsonville
536
1354
Brown, Corey
Lake Oswego
537
1573
Whitson, Kevin
La Salle
538
1105
Richey, Jonathan
Henry Jackson
539
980
Ko, Alex
Hockinson
230
540
1848
Seed, James
Mountain View OR
541
1075
Gorski, Kyler
Henry Jackson
542
1070
Densmore, Logan
Henry Jackson
543
1055
Arana, Kevin
Henry Jackson
544
1488
Thesing, Luke
Lakeridge
545
767
Delahanty, Riley
Grant
546
1539
Bornemeier, Jon
La Salle
547
763
Chester, Tristan
Grant
548
1540
Bui, Kevin
La Salle
549
2148
Hirsch, Logan
South Eugene
550
754
Anderson, Jerad
Grant
551
1064
Brown, Cameron
Henry Jackson
552
1562
Rapson, Ej
La Salle
553
218
Troyer, Alec
Bend
554
199
Ng, Jake
Bend
555
3027
Ries, Corwin
Wilsonville
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Cla
Boys Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Coun
College Men - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
College Women - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Cl
Girls Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Cou
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
More videos
Boys Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2012
617 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
,
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
,
Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Henry M Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
3
2015
7
9
2014
25
4
2013
21
8
2012
22
9
2011
29
5
2010
12
4
2009
24
2
2007
1
2006
1
2005
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!